375+ # 0384 | Page 134 | FerrariChat
[…] Also part of the context is the requirement of subd. (B)(4) of ORS 2109.32, that Lawson and her super expert attorneys “shall file a supplemental final account with respect to the disposition of the assets” of the Kleve estate, in order to bring under the probate court’s jurisdiction any “newly discovered assets after the filing of the final account.”